Amp.part no: Qt Name Size Brand Number Use for Grp/Plate/no  
Engine                
0110- 1  Oil seal     *   1-3-25  
0113-0101070 2 Bearing         1-4-11  
0129-0605080 1 Bearing         1-10-9  
Gearbox                
0207-0186090 1 Needle bearing 20x28x16 SKF NK 20/16   2-16-2  
0207-0186080 1 Oil seal 20x32x7/11 GOETZE  * #3 2-16-4  
0207-0186100 1 Grooved Ball Bearing 20x52x15 SKF 6304   2-16-5  
0208-0186110 1 Oil seal 35x45x7   *   2-16-6  
0207-0186120 1 Cyl.Rol.Bearing 35x72x19 DWB 8-283 #1 2-16-11  
0207-0186130 4 Needle bearing 35x40x17 IKO K35X40X17 #2 2-16-14  
0208-0186160 1 Tapper Roller Bearing 25x62x17 DURKOPP 2-16   2-16-29  
0209-0186180 2 Needle bearing  20x26x12 SKF K20x26x12 #2 2-16-37  
0209-0186020 4 Needle bearing     K25-10   2-16-45  
0209-0186230 2 Oil seal 30x42x7   *   2-16-50  
0209-0186280 4 Ball Bearing 25x52x15 SKF 6205   2-16-51  
2 Speedi-Sleeve 29,95-30,07 CR 99114 2-16-49    
0211-0186250 2 Ball Bearing 40x80x18 SKF 6208 C3   2-17-11  
0211-0186270 4 Oil seal 35x58x7 SOG 108860   2-17-12 ** *
Water Transmission            
0301-0244020 2 Ball Bearing 25x52x20,6 SKF 3205 ATN9   3-19-2  
0301-0244010 2 Cyl.Rol.Bearing 25x52x15 SKF NU 205 ECJ   3-19-5  
0301-0969050 6 Oil seal 25x52x10       3-19-9 ** *
4 Universal Joint 22x59,5 ? ? 0302-0241010 3-19-22  
Rear Axel                
2 O ring 52x2,5     20/26-20/31 4-20  
0401-0305010 2 Ball Bearing 30x62x23,8 SKF 3206 A   4-20-3  
0401-0969010 2 Oil seal 34x62x10       4-20-5 * **
2 Speedi-Sleeve 34,92-35,08 C-R / SKF 99139 Picture    
4 Universal Joint   GKN
SPICER
?
5-760x / 5-297x
0402-0304070 4-20 ***
0401-0305020 2 Ball Bearing 30x62x16 SKF 6206   4-20-8  
0401-0969020 2 Oil seal 45x62x7       4-20-9 * **
2 Speedi-Sleeve 33,84-34,00 C-R / SKF 99134 Picture    
0402-0301010 2 Speedi-Sleeve 44,92-45,08 C-R / SKF 99177 Picture 4-20-26  
Front Axel                
2 O ring 43x2,5     21/22-21/44 5-21  
0501-0969030 2 Oil seal 68x85x10 PIA NE8689   5-21-20 * **
0502-0333010 2 Speedi-Sleeve 67,81-68,00 C-R / SKF 99266 Picture 5-21-22  
0502-0335020 2 Tapper Roller Bearing 30x62x16 SKF 30206 J2/Q   5-21-25  
0502-0335030 2 Tapper Roller Bearing 20x47x14 SKF 30204 J2/Q   5-21-26  
               
Brakes                
0605-0377040 4 open piston cup 20mm Ate 03.3402-2001.1   6-23-13  
0606-0377110 4 cilinder boot 20mm Ate     6-23-15  
0606-0377050 4 open piston cup 22mm Ate 03.3402-2203.1   6-23-32  
0606-0377110 4 cilinder boot 22mm Ate 03.3403-2400.1   6-23-34  
                 
Handbrake cables                
1120-0447200 2 Handbrake cable 1600mm RVS with greasnippel Remkaflex MKBA39070 11-20-12  Keep the old plastic
aligment part
                 
    Update: 30-07-2014            



*   Always use double lip Oil seals
** Change spring for Stainlessteel spring if in connection with water
*** Lada Niva order no.: 21 211-220 20 25

#1 Replacment bearing by NSK NF207W with 1 spacer ring 2.00 thick x 35 x 57.
#2 Needle bearing without bushing and distance ring
#3 Replacement CR 7885  size 20x32x7

Pictures from Jan R